BOYS FIXTURES

Thank you! Your submission has been received!
Oops! Something went wrong while submitting the form.
Date / Time
Venue
Teams
League
2023-01-28 00:30
YMCA College Tung Chung
TKK - TTT2
U10 Champ B
2023-01-28 08:00
Kowloon Cricket Club (KCC)
BTS - APSS3
U8 CHAMP B
2023-01-28 08:00
Kowloon Cricket Club (KCC)
ESF2 - JFC2
U8 CHAMP B
2023-01-28 08:00
Kowloon Cricket Club (KCC)
HKD2 - KCC2
U8 CHAMP B
2023-01-28 08:20
Kowloon Cricket Club (KCC)
APSS3 - TTT2
U8 CHAMP B
2023-01-28 08:20
Kowloon Cricket Club (KCC)
HKFC4 - JFC2
U8 CHAMP B
2023-01-28 08:20
Kowloon Cricket Club (KCC)
YTFT - KCC2
U8 CHAMP B
2023-01-28 08:30
YMCA College Tung Chung
TTT2 - TKK
U10 Champ B
2023-01-28 08:40
Kowloon Cricket Club (KCC)
KCC2 - BTS
U8 CHAMP B
2023-01-28 08:40
Kowloon Cricket Club (KCC)
JFC2 - ESF2
U8 CHAMP B
2023-01-28 08:40
Kowloon Cricket Club (KCC)
HKD2 - TTT2
U8 CHAMP B
2023-01-28 09:00
Kowloon Cricket Club (KCC)
APSS3 - YTFT
U8 CHAMP B
2023-01-28 09:00
Kowloon Cricket Club (KCC)
TTT2 - HKFC4
U8 CHAMP B
2023-01-28 09:20
Kowloon Cricket Club (KCC)
JFC2 - HKFC4
U8 CHAMP B
2023-01-28 09:20
Kowloon Cricket Club (KCC)
TTT2 - YTFT
U8 CHAMP B
2023-01-28 09:30
Shun Lee Tsuen Park (SLT)
MLFA1 - HKFC3
U12 CHAMP A
2023-01-28 09:40
Kowloon Cricket Club (KCC)
APSS3 - KCC2
U8 CHAMP B
2023-01-28 09:40
Kowloon Cricket Club (KCC)
HKD2 - JFC2
U8 CHAMP B
2023-01-28 11:15
King George V School - Main Pitch (KGV)
ESF - APSS3
U12 CHAMP B
2023-01-28 11:30
YMCA College Tung Chung
HKFC4 - HKD2
U9 CHAMP B
2023-01-28 11:30
YMCA College Tung Chung
KCC - SDFC
U9 CHAMP B
2023-01-28 12:00
YMCA College Tung Chung
HKD2 - ASA2
U9 CHAMP B
2023-01-28 12:00
YMCA College Tung Chung
TKK2 - ESF2
U9 CHAMP B
2023-01-28 12:30
King George V School - Main Pitch (KGV)
ESF1 - ASA2
U10 Champ B
2023-01-28 12:30
YMCA College Tung Chung
ESF2 - KCC
U9 CHAMP B
2023-01-28 12:30
King George V School - Main Pitch (KGV)
ESF2 - HKFC4
U10 Champ B
2023-01-28 12:30
YMCA College Tung Chung
SDFC - HKFC4
U9 CHAMP B
2023-01-28 13:00
King George V School - Main Pitch (KGV)
ESF2 - ASA2
U10 Champ B
2023-01-28 13:00
YMCA College Tung Chung
TKK2 - ASA2
U9 CHAMP B
2023-01-28 13:00
King George V School - Main Pitch (KGV)
ESF1 - HKFC4
U10 Champ B
2023-01-28 13:00
YMCA College Tung Chung
KCC - HKD2
U9 CHAMP B
2023-01-28 13:30
King George V School - Main Pitch (KGV)
ESF1 - ESF2
U10 Champ B
2023-01-28 13:30
YMCA College Tung Chung
ESF2 - SDFC
U9 CHAMP B
2023-01-28 13:30
YMCA College Tung Chung
HKFC4 - TKK2
U9 CHAMP B
2023-02-04 08:00
Kellett School Kowloon Bay (KS)
HKD1 - BTS
U9 CHAMP A
2023-02-04 08:00
Kellett School Kowloon Bay (KS)
JFC - TTT2
U9 CHAMP A
2023-02-04 08:00
YMCA College Tung Chung
HKD - TKK2
U11 CHAMP A
2023-02-04 08:00
Shun Lee Tsuen Park (SLT)
APSS3 - YTFT
U11 CHAMP B
2023-02-04 08:00
Kwun Tong Recreation Ground
BFA - JFC
U11 CHAMP B
2023-02-04 08:00
Aberdeen Sports Ground
KCC - HKFC4
U14 CHAMP B
2023-02-04 08:30
Kellett School Kowloon Bay (KS)
JFC - HKD1
U9 CHAMP A
2023-02-04 09:00
Kellett School Kowloon Bay (KS)
TTT2 - JFC
U9 CHAMP A
2023-02-04 09:30
Kellett School Kowloon Bay (KS)
HKD1 - JFC
U9 CHAMP A
2023-02-04 09:30
Shun Lee Tsuen Park (SLT)
AIFA - HKFC2
U11 PREM
2023-02-04 09:30
YMCA College Tung Chung
HKFC3 - TTT1
U11 CHAMP A
2023-02-04 09:30
Kowloon Bay Park (KBP)
HKFC3 - MLFA1
U12 CHAMP A
2023-02-04 09:30
Quarry Bay Park 1 (QBP 1)
MLFA2 - HKFC4
U12 CHAMP B
2023-02-04 10:00
Kellett School Kowloon Bay (KS)
ASA2 - SDFC
U9 CHAMP B
2023-02-04 10:00
Kellett School Kowloon Bay (KS)
SDFC - HKD2
U9 CHAMP B
2023-02-04 10:00
Kellett School Kowloon Bay (KS)
TKK2 - HKFC4
U9 CHAMP B
2023-02-04 10:30
Kellett School Kowloon Bay (KS)
HKD2 - UKFA2
U9 CHAMP B
2023-02-04 10:45
Stanley Ho Sports Centre (Pitch 2)
APSS3 - APSS2
U12 CHAMP B
2023-02-04 11:00
Kellett School Kowloon Bay (KS)
TKK2 - APSS3
U9 CHAMP B
2023-02-04 11:00
YMCA College Tung Chung
UKFA 2 - TTT2
U11 CHAMP B
2023-02-04 11:00
Kellett School Kowloon Bay (KS)
ESF2 - HKFC4
U9 CHAMP B
2023-02-04 11:15
Hong Kong International School (HKIS)
TTT - APSS1
U14 CHAMP A
2023-02-04 11:15
King George V School - Main Pitch (KGV)
ESF - USFA
U12 CHAMP B
2023-02-04 11:30
Kellett School Kowloon Bay (KS)
UKFA2 - APSS3
U9 CHAMP B
2023-02-04 11:30
Kellett School Kowloon Bay (KS)
HKD2 - ESF2
U9 CHAMP B
2023-02-04 12:00
Kellett School Kowloon Bay (KS)
KCC - ASA2
U9 CHAMP B
2023-02-04 12:30
YMCA College Tung Chung
TKK1 - UKFA1
U11 PREM
2023-02-04 12:30
King George V School - Main Pitch (KGV)
ESF1 - JFC1
U10 Champ B
2023-02-04 12:30
Kellett School Kowloon Bay (KS)
ESF2 - TKK2
U9 CHAMP B
2023-02-04 12:30
King George V School - Main Pitch (KGV)
HKFC4 - ESF2
U10 Champ B
2023-02-04 12:30
Kellett School Kowloon Bay (KS)
UKFA2 - KCC
U9 CHAMP B
2023-02-04 13:00
Kellett School Kowloon Bay (KS)
ASA2 - APSS3
U9 CHAMP B
2023-02-04 13:00
King George V School - Main Pitch (KGV)
HKFC4 - ESF1
U10 Champ B
2023-02-04 13:00
King George V School - Main Pitch (KGV)
ESF2 - JFC1
U10 Champ B
2023-02-04 13:00
Kellett School Kowloon Bay (KS)
ESF2 - HKD2
U9 CHAMP B
2023-02-04 13:30
Kellett School Kowloon Bay (KS)
ASA2 - UKFA2
U9 CHAMP B
2023-02-04 13:30
King George V School - Main Pitch (KGV)
ESF2 - ESF1
U10 Champ B
2023-02-04 13:30
King George V School - Main Pitch (KGV)
JFC1 - HKFC4
U10 Champ B
2023-02-04 14:00
King George V School - Main Pitch (KGV)
JFC1 - ESF1
U10 Champ B
2023-02-04 14:30
Hong Kong International School (HKIS)
MLFA2 - ASA2
U10 Champ B
2023-02-04 14:30
Hong Kong International School (HKIS)
MLFA2 - TKK
U10 Champ B
2023-02-04 15:00
Jockey Club Football Training Centre - Pitch 6 (FTC)
HKFC2 - BFA
U10 Champ A
2023-02-04 15:00
Jockey Club Football Training Centre - Pitch 6 (FTC)
UKFA1 - BTS
U10 Champ A
2023-02-04 15:00
Hong Kong International School (HKIS)
TTT2 - ASA2
U10 Champ B
2023-02-04 15:20
Jockey Club Football Training Centre - Pitch 6 (FTC)
MLFA1 - UKFA2
U10 Champ A
2023-02-04 15:30
Hong Kong International School (HKIS)
TKK - ASA2
U10 Champ B
2023-02-04 15:30
Hong Kong International School (HKIS)
TTT2 - MLFA2
U10 Champ B
2023-02-04 15:40
Jockey Club Football Training Centre - Pitch 6 (FTC)
UKFA1 - BFA
U10 Champ A
2023-02-04 15:40
Jockey Club Football Training Centre - Pitch 6 (FTC)
HKFC2 - BTS
U10 Champ A
2023-02-04 16:00
Jockey Club Football Training Centre - Pitch 6 (FTC)
HKFC3 - UKFA2
U10 Champ A
2023-02-04 16:00
Jockey Club Football Training Centre - Pitch 6 (FTC)
MLFA1 - USFA
U10 Champ A
2023-02-04 16:30
Jockey Club Football Training Centre - Pitch 6 (FTC)
HKFC2 - HKFC3
U10 Champ A
2023-02-04 16:30
Jockey Club Football Training Centre - Pitch 6 (FTC)
UKFA1 - UKFA2
U10 Champ A
2023-02-04 16:50
Jockey Club Football Training Centre - Pitch 6 (FTC)
MLFA1 - BTS
U10 Champ A
2023-02-04 17:20
Jockey Club Football Training Centre - Pitch 6 (FTC)
UKFA2 - BFA
U10 Champ A
2023-02-04 17:20
Jockey Club Football Training Centre - Pitch 6 (FTC)
HKFC3 - HKFC2
U10 Champ A
2023-02-04 17:40
Jockey Club Football Training Centre - Pitch 6 (FTC)
USFA - BTS
U10 Champ A